Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Lee Davis Willoughby Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Alaskans
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Publishing 1980-10 0440001994 / 9780440001997 Mass Market Paperback Fine Mass Market Paperback 
faint spine creases, light shelfwear, small name written inside cover 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Buffalo People
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Pub Co 1981-05 0440007763 / 9780440007760 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
spine creases, light shelfwear, small name written inside cover 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Golden Staters
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Pub Co 1980-11 044003020X / 9780440030201 Mass Market Paperback Fine Mass Market Paperback 
faint spine creases, light shelfwear, small name written inside cover 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 The Boomers
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Publishing 1981-08 0440006880 / 9780440006886 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
excellent condition 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 The Boomers
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Publishing 1981-08 0440006880 / 9780440006886 Paperback Fine Paperback 
faint spine creases, light shelfwear, small name written inside cover 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 THE BORDER BREED
Willoughby, Lee Davis
Dell 1981 0440006606 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
spine creases, minor wear, has several bookstore stamps inside front cover 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Cajuns
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Pub Co 1981-11 0440013216 / 9780440013211 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
spine creases, slight wear, bookstore stamps inside 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Frontier Healers
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Publishing 1981-04 0440026083 / 9780440026082 Paperback Fine Paperback 
faint spine creases, light shelfwear, small name written inside cover 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The Homesteaders
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Pub Co 1981-03 0440036283 / 9780440036289 Paperback Fine Paperback 
faint spine creases, light shelfwear, small name written inside cover 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 The Ranchers
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Pub Co 1981-02 0440074851 / 9780440074854 Paperback Fine Paperback 
faint spine creases, light shelfwear, small name written inside cover 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 The Ranchers
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Pub Co 1981-02 0440074851 / 9780440074854 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
spine creases, minor wear 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 The Sooners
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Pub Co 1982-07 044008220X / 9780440082200 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
excellent condition 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 The Texans
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Publishing 1980-09 0440086655 / 9780440086659 Paperback Fine Paperback 
faint spine creases, light shelfwear, small name written inside cover 
Price: 2.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Texans
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Publishing 1980-09 0440086655 / 9780440086659 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
spine creases, minor wear 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 The Wildcatters
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Publishing 1981-09 0440098300 / 9780440098300 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
excellent condition 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 The Wildcatters
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Publishing 1981-09 0440098300 / 9780440098300 Paperback Paperback 
spine creases, light shelfwear, slight damage to inside front cover, small bookstore stamp on first page 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 The Wildcatters
Lee Davis Willoughby
Dell Publishing 1981-09 0440098300 / 9780440098300 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
spine creases, slight wear, bookstore stamps inside 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lee Davis Willoughby on 77sunsetbooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Abookstop.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Agorabooks.net
Lee Davis Willoughby on Bookcastleonline.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Bookedfull.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Booksinrockford.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on C-books.co.uk
Lee Davis Willoughby on Cardinalbooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Central-bookexchange.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Coasbooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Lee Davis Willoughby on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Derbybookshelf.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Ebookisle.net
Lee Davis Willoughby on Eurolibros.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Fatcitybookstore.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Fleamarketbooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Genesbooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Goodwillbooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Jondalbook.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Just-us-books.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Kjcactus.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Logonbooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Naturecoastbooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Oddvolumebooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Pgbbooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Readitagain1.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Russellbooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Second-chance-books.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Shop.abundatrade.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Store.bookswithapast.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Trentsbookshelf.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Wfsandercombe.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Wintertimebooks.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Lee Davis Willoughby on Youronlinebookstore.com

 

 


Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Map IP Address
Powered byIP2Location.com

My Oh My Shops

 

Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe is upfront

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie